Staff Directory

First Name

Last Name

Title

Email Address

Beth

Ackroyd

Reading Specialist

[email protected]

Elizabeth

Albritton

ELL Teacher

[email protected]

Daniel

Amato

Wellness and Physical Education Teacher

[email protected]

Hana

Bernstein

Special Education Liaison

[email protected]

Jackie

Bevacqua

Teaching Assistant

 [email protected]

Sheila

Blomquist

Bookkeeper

[email protected]

Joanna

Caliman

ELA Teacher

[email protected]

Kayla

Caneja

ELA Teacher 

[email protected]

Jaclyn

Carlson

Teaching Assistant

[email protected]

Pina

Carbone

Office Aide

[email protected]

       

Tammara

Ceaser

Assistant Principal

 [email protected]

Susan

Connerney

Cafeteria Manager

[email protected]

Bethany

Kothapalli

ELA Teacher

[email protected]

Sydney

Corrigan

Special Education Liaison

[email protected] 

Shaugn

Crowe

Teaching Assistant

[email protected]

Chris

Dancy

Science Teacher

[email protected]

Alanna

Darrach

Special Education Liaison

[email protected]

 Amanda

DePina

Teaching Assistant

[email protected]

Drew

Dorsey

Social Studies Teacher

[email protected]

Jessica

Downey

Principal

[email protected]

Katie

Downing

Teaching Assistant

[email protected]

Maggie

Dunleavy

Social Studies Teacher

[email protected]

Jonathan

Ernst

Head Custodian

[email protected]

Melissa

Fahey

Secretary 

[email protected] 

Allison

Flores

Music Teacher

[email protected]

Kristy

Fredericks

Guidance Counselor

[email protected]

Randi

Garon

Social Studies Teacher

[email protected]

Jack 

Gately

Teaching Assistant

[email protected]

Jonathan

Glover

Math Teacher

[email protected]

Jen

Grant

Science Teacher

[email protected]

Jon

Grant

Wellness and Physical Education Teacher

[email protected]

       

Erin

Halligan

Special Education Liaison

[email protected]

James

Harmon

ELA Teacher

[email protected]

Paula

Hartigan-Patey

Special Education Liaison

[email protected]

Karen

Haynes

Special Education Liaison

[email protected]

Mark

Healey

Curriculum Coordinator

[email protected]

Abbe

Hocherman

Literacy Coach

[email protected]

Julia

Hundley

Speech Pathologist

[email protected]

Catherine

Iatesta

Music Teacher

[email protected]

Corena              Powers

Program Assistant

[email protected]

Gwen

Kalian

Math Teacher

 [email protected]

Tamara

Keough

Science Teacher

[email protected]

Brooke

Kessel

Curriculum Coordinator

[email protected]

Marissa

Krantz

Art Teacher

[email protected]

Sarah

Leftin

Math Teacher

[email protected]

Paul

Liner

Math Teacher

[email protected]

Erin

Mack

Technology Integration Specialist

[email protected]

Marissa

Maki

Adjustment Counselor

[email protected]

Barbara

Manley

Math Intervention/Technology Teacher

[email protected]

Patricia

McNamara

Spanish Teacher

[email protected]

Ethan

Miller 

ELA Teacher

[email protected] 

Steve

Miller

Science Teacher

[email protected]

Joanna

Murphy

Math Teacher

[email protected]

Mary

Murphy

Wilson Reading Teacher

[email protected]

Victoria

Neale

Teaching Assistant

[email protected]

Whitney

Nelson

Teaching Assistant

[email protected]

Julie

Pickard

Lead Secretary

[email protected]

Jodi

Prosek

Literacy for Learning

[email protected]

Trina

Reinach

Science Teacher

[email protected]

Mary

Ricci

BCBA 

[email protected]

Nicole

Rice

Guidance Counselor

[email protected]

Joshua 

Sanders

Social Studies Teacher

[email protected]

Elyssa

Schneider

Spanish Teacher

[email protected]

Mark

Smith

Music Teacher

[email protected]

Dina

Spiropoulos

Special Education Coordinator

[email protected]

Dana

Sullivan

Nurse

[email protected]

 Tayla

Sypeck

Teaching Assistant

[email protected]

Maureen

Trowbridge

Social Studies Teacher

[email protected]

Elizabeth

Vaccaro

Librarian

[email protected]

Elizabeth

Welburn

Curriculum Coordinator

[email protected]


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.